All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Sat, Apr 1 Women's Rowing Fool's Challenge at Shelton, CT 9:00 AM Results
Sat, Apr 1 W Lacrosse Quinnipiac * Riverdale, NY 10:00 AM 11 - 12(L)
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 1 Men's Track & Field Mark Young Invitational at New Haven, CT 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 1 WTRACK Mark Young Invitational at New Haven, CT 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Siena * Wappingers Falls, NY 1:30 PM 1 - 2(L)
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Siena * Wappingers Falls, NY 4:30 PM 1 - 12(L) (7)
Sat, Apr 1 M Lacrosse Quinnipiac * Riverdale, NY 7:00 PM 6 - 12(L)
Sun, Apr 2 -
 Mon, Apr 03
M Golf Lehigh Valley Invitational (Silver Creek CC) at Hellertown, PA All Day 13th of 19
Sun, Apr 2 Baseball Siena * Wappingers Falls, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
Sun, Apr 2 Softball Rider * Riverdale, NY 1:00 PM 8 - 0(W)
Sun, Apr 2 Softball Rider * Riverdale, NY 3:00 PM 5 - 0(W)
Mon, Apr 3 Softball Monmouth * Riverdale, NY 2:00 PM 0 - 1(L) 8 inn.
Mon, Apr 3 Softball Monmouth * Riverdale, NY 4:00 PM 9 - 1(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Baseball Army West Point at West Point, NY 3:30 PM 5 - 7(L)
Wed, Apr 5 W Lacrosse Marist * Riverdale, NY 4:00 PM 9 - 16(L)
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 7 -
 Sat, Apr 08
Men's Track & Field Spec Towns Invitational at Athens, GA 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 7 -
 Sat, Apr 08
WTRACK Spec Towns Invitational at Athens, GA 4:00 PM
 
Sat, Apr 8 Women's Rowing Iona & La Salle at Philadelphia, PA All Day Results
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 8 WTRACK Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 8 Men's Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 12:00 PM 4 - 6(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM 4 - 2(W)
Sat, Apr 8 W Lacrosse Niagara * at Niagara University, NY 1:00 PM 10 - 13(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 2:00 PM 3 - 1(W)
Sat, Apr 8 M Lacrosse Siena * at Loudonville, NY 3:00 PM Time Warner Spectrum (#323) 6 - 16(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 3:00 PM 0 - 6(L) (7)
Sun, Apr 9 Baseball Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 12:00 PM 13 - 6(W)
Tue, Apr 11 Baseball Army West Point at West Point, NY 3:30 PM 8 - 6(W)
Wed, Apr 12 Softball Saint Peter's * Riverdale, NY 12:30 PM 5 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 12 Softball Saint Peter's * Riverdale, NY 2:30 PM 6 - 0(W)No-Hitter
Wed, Apr 12 Baseball UAlbany Wappingers Falls, NY 6:30 PM 5 - 16(L)
Wed, Apr 12 W Lacrosse Iona * Riverdale, NY 7:00 PM 10 - 9(W) 2 OT
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
M Golf Wolfpack Invitational (Lonnie Poole GC) at Raleigh-Durham, NC All Day 16th of 16
Fri, Apr 14 Softball Niagara * at Niagara University, NY 10:00 AM 2 - 1(W)
Fri, Apr 14 Softball Niagara * at Niagara University, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 7(L)
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
WTRACK Metropolitan Outdoor Championships at Piscataway, NJ 1:00 PM 3rd
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Men's Track & Field Metropolitan Outdoor Championships at Piscataway, NJ 1:00 PM 2nd
 
Fri, Apr 14 Baseball Maine at Orono, ME 3:00 PM 1 - 3(L)
Fri, Apr 14 Baseball Maine at Orono, ME 6:30 PM 6 - 4(W) (7)
Sat, Apr 15 M Lacrosse Marist * Riverdale, NY 11:30 AM 6 - 16(L)
Sat, Apr 15 W Lacrosse Siena * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM 15 - 12(W)
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Maine at Orono, ME 12:00 PM 13 - 18(L)
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Central Connecticut State Riverdale, NY 2:30 PM 8 - 1(W)
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Maine at Orono, ME 3:30 PM 6 - 10(L) (7)
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Central Connecticut State Riverdale, NY 4:30 PM 2 - 5(L) 10 inn.
Tue, Apr 18 Baseball Hofstra Wappingers Falls, NY 6:30 PM 2 - 8(L)
Wed, Apr 19 Softball Lafayette Riverdale, NY 3:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 19 W Lacrosse Monmouth * at West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM ESPN3 7 - 9(L)
Wed, Apr 19 Softball Lafayette Riverdale, NY 5:00 PM 6 - 4(W)
Wed, Apr 19 Baseball LIU Brooklyn Wappingers Falls, NY 6:30 PM 3 - 11(L)
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sun, Apr 23
M Golf MAAC Championships (Disney Magnolia) at Orlando, FL 9:00 AM 3rd of 9
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Men's Track & Field Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
WTRACK Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ 2:00 PM
 
Sat, Apr 22 Women's Rowing Sacred Heart Invitational at Shelton, CT 9:00 AM Results
Sat, Apr 22 Baseball Iona * at New Rochelle, NY 12:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Siena * Riverdale, NY 12:00 PM 3 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Siena * Riverdale, NY 2:00 PM 3 - 2(W)
Sat, Apr 22 Baseball Iona * at New Rochelle, NY 2:45 PM 4 - 1(W) (8)
Sat, Apr 22 M Lacrosse NJIT Riverdale, NY 7:00 PM 9 - 4(W)
Sun, Apr 23 Softball Marist * Riverdale, NY 12:00 PM 8 - 6(W)
Sun, Apr 23 Baseball Iona at New Rochelle, NY 12:00 PM 1 - 4(L)
Sun, Apr 23 Softball Marist * Riverdale, NY 2:00 PM 3 - 5(L) 8 inn.
Wed, Apr 26 W Lacrosse Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 3:00 PM 6 - 14(L)
Wed, Apr 26 Softball Columbia at New York, NY 3:00 PM 2 - 10(L)
Wed, Apr 26 Baseball Hofstra at Hempstead, NY 3:30 PM 6 - 3(W)
Wed, Apr 26 Softball Columbia at New York, NY 5:00 PM 6 - 0(W)
Outdoor
Thu, Apr 27 -
 Sat, Apr 29
WTRACK Penn Relays at Philadelphia, PA 9:00 AM
Fri, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Men's Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, PA 9:00 AM
Fri, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Men's Track & Field Lions Invitational at Ewing, NJ 2:00 PM
Fri, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 29
WTRACK Lions Invitational at Ewing, NJ 4:00 PM
 
Fri, Apr 28 M Lacrosse Monmouth * at West Long Branch, NJ 4:00 PM ESPNU 3 - 7(L)
Sat, Apr 29 Women's Rowing Spring Mets at Bronx, NY 9:00 AM
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball Rider * at Lawrenceville, NJ 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball Rider * at Lawrenceville, NJ 3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Women's Rowing Stevens Institute of Technology at Overpeck, NJ 9:00 AM
Sun, Apr 30 Softball Stony Brook at Stony Brook, NY 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Baseball Rider * at Lawrenceville, NJ 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Softball Stony Brook at Stony Brook, NY 2:00 PM
Tue, May 2 Baseball UAlbany at Albany, NY 3:00 PM
Wed, May 3 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Hackensack, NJ 3:00 PM
Wed, May 3 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Hackensack, NJ 5:00 PM
Outdoor
Sat, May 6 -
 Sun, May 07
Men's Track & Field MAAC Outdoor Championships * at Lawrenceville, NJ TBA
Sat, May 6 -
 Sun, May 07
WTRACK MAAC Outdoor Championships * at Lawrenceville, NJ TBA
 
Sat, May 6 Softball Quinnipiac * at Hamden, CT 12:00 PM
Sat, May 6 Baseball Quinnipiac * Wappingers Falls, NY 2:00 PM
Sat, May 6 Softball Quinnipiac * at Hamden, CT 2:00 PM
Sat, May 6 Baseball Quinnipiac * Wappingers Falls, NY 5:00 PM
Sun, May 7 Softball Iona * at New Rochelle, NY 12:00 PM
Sun, May 7 Baseball Quinnipiac * Wappingers Falls, NY 2:00 PM
Sun, May 7 Softball Iona * at New Rochelle, NY 2:00 PM
Outdoor
Fri, May 12 -
 Sun, May 14
Men's Track & Field IC4A Outdoor Championships at Princeton, NJ TBA
Fri, May 12 -
 Sun, May 14
WTRACK ECAC Outdoor Championships at Princeton, NJ TBA
 
Fri, May 12 Women's Rowing MAAC Championships at West Windsor, NJ 9:00 AM
Sat, May 13 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM
Sat, May 13 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 3:00 PM
Sun, May 14 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM
Thu, May 18 Baseball Saint Peter's * Wappingers Falls, NY 12:00 PM
Thu, May 18 Baseball Saint Peter's * Wappingers Falls, NY 3:00 PM
Sat, May 20 Baseball Saint Peter's * Wappingers Falls, NY 12:00 PM
MAAC Championship
Wed, May 24 Baseball TBD at Niagara Falls, NY TBA
Thu, May 25 Baseball TBD at Niagara Falls, NY TBA
Outdoor
Thu, May 25 -
 Sat, May 27
WTRACK NCAA East Preliminary Round at Lexington, KY TBA
Thu, May 25 -
 Sat, May 27
Men's Track & Field NCAA East Preliminary Round at Lexington, KY TBA
MAAC Championship
Fri, May 26 Baseball TBD at Niagara Falls, NY TBA
Sat, May 27 Baseball TBD at Niagara Falls, NY TBA
* Conference Games