MAAC CHampions
Jasper Club
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Apr 1 W Tennis Army at West Point, N.Y. 3:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Wed, Apr 1 W Lacrosse Siena * at Albany, N.Y. 4:00 PM 14 - 15(L)
Thu, Apr 2 Baseball Marist * Dutchess Stadium 3:00 PM
The Memorial Tournament
Fri, Apr 3 M Golf Dowling at Shoreham, N.Y. (Tallgrass Golf Club) 11:00 AM
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
Track/Field Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, N.J. 5:00 PM
Fri, Apr 3 -
 Sat, Apr 04
WTRACK Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, N.J. 5:00 PM
The Memorial Tournament
Sat, Apr 4 M Golf Dowling at Shoreham, N.Y. (Tallgrass Golf Club) 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 4 W Lacrosse Quinnipiac * Riverdale, N.Y. 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Marist (Game 1) * Dutchess Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 W Tennis Rider * at Lawrenceville, N.J. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Saint Peter's * Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball Marist (Game 2) * Dutchess Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 Softball Saint Peter's * Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sat, Apr 4 M Lacrosse Quinnipiac * Riverdale, N.Y. 8:00 PM
Tue, Apr 7 Softball Columbia Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Tue, Apr 7 Softball Columbia Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 7 Baseball Army Dutchess Stadium 6:30 PM
Tue, Apr 7 W Tennis Marist * at Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 6:30 PM
Wed, Apr 8 W Lacrosse Monmouth * at West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 8 Baseball Stony Brook at Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 PM
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 10 -
 Sat, Apr 11
Track/Field Sun Angel Invitational at Tempe, Ariz. TBA
 
Fri, Apr 10 W Tennis Wagner at Staten Island, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 11 WTRACK Rider Invitational at Lawrenceville, N.J. TBA
Knecht Cup
Sat, Apr 11 Rowing Knecht Cup at West Windsor Township, N.J. (Mercer Lake) 7:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Rider * Riverdale, N.Y. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 11 M Lacrosse Siena * at Albany, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Quinnipiac (Game 1) * Dutchess Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 Softball Rider * Riverdale, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball Quinnipiac (Game 2) * Dutchess Stadium 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 11 W Lacrosse Delaware State Riverdale, N.Y. 4:30 PM
Knecht Cup
Sun, Apr 12 Rowing Knecht Cup at West Windsor Township, N.J. (Mercer Lake) 7:00 AM
 
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Monmouth * Riverdale, N.Y. 10:00 AM
Sun, Apr 12 Baseball Quinnipiac * Dutchess Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 12 Softball Monmouth * Riverdale, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 12 W Tennis Monmouth * Riverdale, N.Y. (Andrew Feinberg Tennis Center at Horace Mann) 2:00 PM
Peacock Invitational
Tue, Apr 14 M Golf Saint Peter's at Neshanic Valley, N.J. (Neshanic Valley Golf Course) TBA
 
Tue, Apr 14 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 PM
Tue, Apr 14 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Teaneck, N.J. 5:00 PM
Tue, Apr 14 Baseball Army at West Point, N.Y. 6:30 PM
Wed, Apr 15 W Tennis Fairfield * Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center) 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 15 W Lacrosse Iona * Riverdale, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 15 Baseball Hofstra Dutchess Stadium 6:30 PM
Monmouth Invitational
Thu, Apr 16 M Golf Monmouth at Deal, N.J. (Deal Golf and CC) 1:15 PM
Outdoor
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
Track/Field Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, N.J. TBA
Fri, Apr 17 -
 Sat, Apr 18
WTRACK Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, N.J. TBA
SPRING EXHIBITIONS
Fri, Apr 17 M Soccer LIU Brooklyn (exhibition) Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 18 Track/Field Mark Young Invitational at New Haven, Conn. TBA
Kerr Cup
Sat, Apr 18 Rowing Kerr Cup at Philadelphia, Pa. (Schuylkill River) 7:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Siena (Game 1) * at Albany, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Quinnipiac * at Hamden, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 M Lacrosse Marist * Riverdale, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 Softball Quinnipiac * at Hamden, Conn. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball Siena (Game 2) * at Albany, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 18 W Lacrosse Niagara * at Niagara University, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Baseball Siena * at Albany, N.Y. 12:00 PM
The 2015 Finegan Invitational
Sun, Apr 19 M Golf La Salle at Elverson, Pa. (Stonewall-North) 12:00 PM
 
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Iona * at New Rochelle, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 19 Softball Iona * at New Rochelle, N.Y. 2:00 PM
The 2015 Finegan Invitational
Mon, Apr 20 M Golf La Salle at Elverson, Pa. (Stonewall-North) 10:00 AM
 
Tue, Apr 21 Baseball NYIT (Game 1) Dutchess Stadium 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 21 Baseball NYIT (Game 2) Dutchess Stadium 7:00 PM
Outdoor
Wed, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 25
WTRACK Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Wed, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 25
Track/Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
 
Wed, Apr 22 Baseball St. John's at Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 22 Softball Sacred Heart at Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 22 W Lacrosse Marist * Riverdale, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 22 Softball Sacred Heart at Fairfield, Conn. 5:00 PM
MAAC Championships
Fri, Apr 24 M Golf MAAC * at Orlando, Fla. (Disney's Magnolia Golf Course) TBA
SPRING EXHIBITIONS
Fri, Apr 24 M Soccer BMCC (exhibition) Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 25 Track/Field Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. TBA
MAAC Championships
Sat, Apr 25 M Golf MAAC * at Orlando, Fla. (Disney's Magnolia Golf Course) TBA
Outdoor
Sat, Apr 25 WTRACK Lions Invitational at Ewing, N.J. TBA
Spring Metropolitan Championship Regatta
Sat, Apr 25 Rowing Spring Metropolitan Championship Regatta at New Rochelle, N.Y. (Glen Island Park) 7:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 25 Baseball Niagara (Game 1) * Dutchess Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Niagara * at Niagara University, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 M Lacrosse Monmouth * at West Long Branch, N.J. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 Softball Niagara * at Niagara University, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 25 Baseball Niagara (Game 2) * Dutchess Stadium 3:00 PM
MAAC Championships
Sun, Apr 26 M Golf MAAC * at Orlando, Fla. (Disney's Magnolia Golf Course) TBA
 
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Canisius * at Buffalo, N.Y. 11:00 AM
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball Niagara * Dutchess Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 26 Softball Canisius * at Buffalo, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Tue, Apr 28 Softball St. John's Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Tue, Apr 28 Softball St. John's Riverdale, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 28 Baseball Fordham Dutchess Stadium 6:30 PM
Wed, Apr 29 Baseball Wagner at Staten Island, N.Y. 7:00 PM
2015 MAAC Tournament
Fri, May 1 M Lacrosse MAAC Championships * at TBA TBA
SPRING EXHIBITIONS
Fri, May 1 M Soccer Manhattanville/Mount Saint Vincent (exhibition) Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Outdoor
Sat, May 2 -
 Sun, May 03
Track/Field MAAC Outdoor Championships * at West Long Branch, N.J. TBA
Sat, May 2 -
 Sun, May 03
WTRACK MAAC Outdoor Championships * at West Long Branch, N.J. TBA
New York State Collegiate Championships
Sat, May 2 Rowing New York State Collegiate Championships at Saratoga, N.Y. (Fish Creek) 7:00 AM
 
Sat, May 2 Softball Marist * Riverdale, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, May 2 Baseball Rider (Game 1) * Dutchess Stadium 2:00 PM
Sat, May 2 Softball Marist * Riverdale, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Sat, May 2 Baseball Rider (Game 2) * Dutchess Stadium 5:00 PM
2015 MAAC Tournament
Sun, May 3 M Lacrosse MAAC Championships * at TBA TBA
 
Sun, May 3 Softball Fairfield * at Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 PM
Sun, May 3 Baseball Rider * Dutchess Stadium 2:00 PM
Sun, May 3 Softball Fairfield * at Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 PM
Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta
Fri, May 8 Rowing Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta at Philadelphia, Pa. (Schuylkill River) 9:00 AM
 
Sat, May 9 Baseball NJIT (Game 1) at Newark, N.J. 12:00 PM
Sat, May 9 Baseball NJIT (Game 2) at Newark, N.J. 2:30 PM
Sun, May 10 Baseball NJIT (Game 1) at Newark, N.J. 12:00 PM
Sun, May 10 Baseball NJIT (Game 2) at Newark, N.J. 2:30 PM
Outdoor
Mon, May 11 WTRACK Swarthmore Last Chance Meet at Swarthmore, Pa. TBA
 
Thu, May 14 Baseball Iona (Game 1) * at New Rochelle, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Thu, May 14 Baseball Iona (Game 2) * at New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Outdoor
Fri, May 15 -
 Sun, May 17
Track/Field IC4A Outdoor Championships at Princeton, N.J. TBA
Fri, May 15 -
 Sun, May 17
WTRACK ECAC Outdoor Championships at Princeton, N.J. TBA
 
Fri, May 15 Baseball Iona * at New Rochelle, N.Y. 12:00 PM
2015 MAAC Championships
Sun, May 17 Rowing 2015 MAAC Championships * at West Windsor Township, N.J. (Mercer Lake) 9:00 AM
 
Wed, May 20 -
 Sat, May 23
Baseball 2015 MAAC Championships at TBA TBA
Outdoor
Thu, May 28 -
 Sat, May 30
Track/Field NCAA East Preliminary Round at Jacksonville, Fla. TBA
Thu, May 28 -
 Sat, May 30
WTRACK NCAA East Preliminary Round at Jacksonville, Fla. TBA
* Conference Games

Mobile Apps